CT12 Axle

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
MT10-1043 BEARING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 161
Drawing, Part List
22
MT22-1080 LOCK PLATE DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 163
Drawing, Part List
0.120
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 164
Drawing, Part List
0.172
CT12-1011 CARRIER ASS'Y. 4.11 COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 165
Drawing, Part List
1850
CT12-1002 CARRIER ASSY. 4.88 COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 169
Drawing, Part List
1850
CT12-1003 CARRIER ASSY. 5.29 COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 170
Drawing, Part List
1850
CT12-1021 DIFF. CASE HALVES 4.11/5.29 DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 178
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
11503946 BOLT H METRIC M6X12-1.00MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 181
Drawing, Part List
0.119
MT11-1027 OIL SCOOP (MT10/11) DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 182
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MT22-1059 WASHER DIFF SIDE GEAR DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 186
Drawing, Part List
0.19
CT12-1047 RING & PINION SET 4.11 DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 188
Drawing, Part List
39.30
CT12-1061 RING & PINION SET 7.17 DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 200
Drawing, Part List
39.30
MT10-1062 BOLT H DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 201
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MT10-1063 SELF LOCK NUT DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 202
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MT10-1066A SHIM 1.00MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 205
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 39
MT10-1066B SHIM 0.50MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 206
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 35
MT10-1066C SHIM 0.30MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 207
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 27
MT10-1066D SHIM 0.20MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 208
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 91
MT10-1068 BEARING DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 211
Drawing, Part List
2.14
MT10-1069 OIL SEAL DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 212
Drawing, Part List
0.25
MT10-1074C SPACER 14.000MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 217
Drawing, Part List
0.3As Required. Choose 2 to produce proper bearing preload. 31
MT10-1074Z SPACER 14.550MM DIFFERENTIAL CT12H Ref #: 239
Drawing, Part List
0.3As Required. Choose 2 to produce proper bearing preload. 0
MT14-1070 FILL PLUG,CARRIER M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 241
Drawing, Part List
0.272
MT14-1071 PLUG, MAGNETIC M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 242
Drawing, Part List
0.20
MT14-1068 VENT AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 243
Drawing, Part List
0.195
MT22-1116 OIL SEAL, AXLE SHAFT AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 246
Drawing, Part List
0.1212
MT10-1079 OIL SEAL SUPPORT ASSY. AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 247
Drawing, Part List
0.467
MT10-1080 FELT WIPER AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 248
Drawing, Part List
0.1156
MT10-1081A SHIM 0.40MM AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 249
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 15
MT10-1081B SHIM 0.60MM AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 250
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 17
MT10-1081C SHIM 1.100MM AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 251
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT10-1081D SHIM 1.20MM AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 252
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT10-1081E SHIM 1.40MM AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 253
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT10-1132 LOCK PIN W/NUT AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 254
Drawing, Part List
0.325
MT10-1133 NUT HEX FLANGED AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 255
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MT10-1082 BEARING AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 256
Drawing, Part List
0.68
MT10-1150 STRG KNUCKLE ASSY. LH (REVISED) AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 257
Drawing, Part List
38.510
MT10-1084 STRG. KNUCKLE ASSY. RH AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 258
Drawing, Part List
36.80
MT10-1087 OIL SEAL AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 259
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MT10-1088 BUSHING AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 260
Drawing, Part List
0.137
MT10-1089 TRUNNION PIN UPPER AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 261
Drawing, Part List
231
MT10-1090 TRUNNION CAP AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 262
Drawing, Part List
0.70
MT14-1119 GREASE FITTING (715-2021) AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 263
Drawing, Part List
0.114
MT10-1091 TRUNNION PIN LOWER AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 264
Drawing, Part List
2.524
MT10-1092 GASKET AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 265
Drawing, Part List
0.160
11500716 BOLT H TRUNION COVER M8X1.25X25 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 266
Drawing, Part List
0.112 28
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 267
Drawing, Part List
0.112 63
MT14-1092 SEAL,AXLE OUTER AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 268
Drawing, Part List
0.162
MT10-1094 DUST COVER AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 269
Drawing, Part List
0.316
11500190 WASHER LOCK METRIC M6 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 270
Drawing, Part List
0.133
11503946 BOLT H METRIC M6X12-1.00MM AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 271
Drawing, Part List
0.119
MT10-1095 BUSHING AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 272
Drawing, Part List
0.411
MT10-1096 TIE ROD ARM LH AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 273
Drawing, Part List
8.40
MT93-2308 KEY (BIG),STRG ARM,MT-10/11 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 275
Drawing, Part List
N/A7
103415 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 3" AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 276
Drawing, Part List
N/A100
MT10-1099 CASTLE NUT AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 277
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MT10-1100 TURN STOP BOLT M16-1.5X AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 278
Drawing, Part List
0.27
MT10-1101 JAM NUT AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 279
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MT22-1132 SPINDLE NUT, M75-2.0 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 281
Drawing, Part List
0.5119
MT22-1133 LOCK RING, WHEEL BRG AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 282
Drawing, Part List
0.182
MT10-1103 LOCK DISK AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 283
Drawing, Part List
0.17
MT10-1108 SPINDLE, LEFT HAND AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 284
Drawing, Part List
20.95
MT10-1109 SPINDLE, RIGHT HAND AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 285
Drawing, Part List
20.93
MT10-1105 BOLT H M16X63-1.5 SPECIAL AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 286
Drawing, Part List
0.424 41
MT93-1109 SENSOR HOLDER,ABS AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 287
Drawing, Part List
0.23
11500713 BOLT H METRIC M8X20-1.25 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 288
Drawing, Part List
0.1134
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 289
Drawing, Part List
0.163
MT93-1283 SENSOR SPRING CLIP AXLE HOUSING CT12H Ref #: 290
Drawing, Part List
0.57
CT12-1113 AXLE SHAFT LH LONG AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 298
Drawing, Part List
39.30
MT22-1225 CARDAN JOINT HOUSING *OBS* AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 300
Drawing, Part List
9.80
MT22-1227 BRG CUP ASSY *NET*CROSS SHAFT 7/8" AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 302
Drawing, Part List
0.3Not Sold Separately 0
MT22-1228 SNAP RING AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 303
Drawing, Part List
0.116 4
MT22-1229 PLUG BEARING CUP M12-1.5 AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 304
Drawing, Part List
0.116 0
MT22-1232 BRG. CUP ASSY,*NET* AXLE PIN 1" AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT12H Ref #: 307
Drawing, Part List
0.4Not Sold Separately 0
MT11-1226 HUB ASSY(MT11H) (285) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 308
Drawing, Part List
62.40
MT11-1025 HUB "ONLY" (MT11N/H) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 309
Drawing, Part List
46.90
MT93-1250 WHEEL STUD,M22(ISO),MT11H WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 310
Drawing, Part List
0.720 287
MT93-1838 WHEEL NUT M22 SWIVAL/FLG 27MM WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 311
Drawing, Part List
0.520 15
MT10-1043 BEARING WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 312
Drawing, Part List
22
MT93-1108 EXCITER RING,ABS,(MT11/MT13/R13) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 313
Drawing, Part List
20
MT10-1121 WHEEL BEARING WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 314
Drawing, Part List
4.14
MT10-1123 HUB SEAL WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 315
Drawing, Part List
0.642
MT11-1026 BRAKE DRUM (MT11N/H) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 316
Drawing, Part List
88.49
11500723 BOLT H METRIC M10X20-1.5 WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 317
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MT10-1051 COVER PLATE WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 318
Drawing, Part List
11
11500713 BOLT H METRIC M8X20-1.25 WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 319
Drawing, Part List
0.1134
MT10-1124 SNAP RING WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 320
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MT10-1050 DRIVE FLANGE (SPLINED HUB) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 321
Drawing, Part List
50
2T351 DRIVE SHAFT BOLT FLANGE 1/2" WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 322
Drawing, Part List
0.316 23
103323 WASHER LOCK 1/2 STD WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT12H Ref #: 323
Drawing, Part List
N/A16 10
MT14-1157 RETURN SPRING, SHORT BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 325
Drawing, Part List
0.4820
MT14-1156 SPRING,BRAKE SHOE LONG(SWIVEL ENDS)BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 326
Drawing, Part List
0.29
MT11-1004 SPRING SUPPORT BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 327
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MT11-1005 ROLLER PIN BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 328
Drawing, Part List
0.314
MT11-1006 BRAKE SHOE ROLLER BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 329
Drawing, Part List
0.34
MT11-1007 BRAKE SPIDER LH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 330
Drawing, Part List
16.90
MT11-1008 BRAKE SPIDER RH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 331
Drawing, Part List
16.90
MT22-1180 BUSHING BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 332
Drawing, Part List
0.438
MT22-1179 OIL SEAL, BRAKE CAM BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 333
Drawing, Part List
0.1120
MT10-1105 BOLT H M16X63-1.5 SPECIAL BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 335
Drawing, Part List
0.424 41
MT11-1010 AIR CHAMBER BRKT LH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 336
Drawing, Part List
13.53
MT11-1011 AIR CHAMBER BRKT RH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 337
Drawing, Part List
13.51
MT22-1183 BOLT H M14X40 BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 338
Drawing, Part List
0.274
11500194 WASHER LOCK METRIC M14 BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 339
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MT14-1142 WASHER,BRAKE CAM BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 340
Drawing, Part List
0.126
MT11-1012 CAM SHAFT LH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 341
Drawing, Part List
7.77
MT11-1013 CAM SHAFT RH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 342
Drawing, Part List
7.70
MT11-1123 AUTO. SLACK ADJ LH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 345
Drawing, Part List
6.40
MT11-1124 AUTO. SLACK ADJ RH BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 346
Drawing, Part List
6.40
MT11-1017 WASHER BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 347
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MT11-1018 SNAP RING BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 348
Drawing, Part List
0.112
MT22-1239 BUMPER ASSY. LH (MT22N) BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 349
Drawing, Part List
0.234
MT22-1240 BUMPER ASSY. RH (MT22N) BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 350
Drawing, Part List
0.219
MT11-1019 DUST SHIELD BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 351
Drawing, Part List
3.80
MT11-1020 RUBBER PLUG BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 352
Drawing, Part List
0.140
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 353
Drawing, Part List
0.114 72
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 354
Drawing, Part List
0.114 63
11500289 WASHER FLAT METRIC M8 BRAKE CT12H Ref #: 355
Drawing, Part List
0.110 4
CT12-1127 TIE ROD ASSY TIE-ROD CT12H Ref #: 356
Drawing, Part List
39.30
CT12-1128 TIE ROD END LH TIE-ROD CT12H Ref #: 357
Drawing, Part List
39.31
CT12-1129 TIE ROD END RH TIE-ROD CT12H Ref #: 358
Drawing, Part List
39.30
11500735 BOLT H METRIC M12X65-1.75 TIE-ROD CT12H Ref #: 360
Drawing, Part List
0.20
11500756 NUT HEX LOCK METRIC M12-1.75 TIE-ROD CT12H Ref #: 361
Drawing, Part List
0.249
103411 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 2" TIE-ROD CT12H Ref #: 362
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand