R22N/H Axle

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
R22-1039 DIFF HOUSING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2743
Drawing, Part List
350
MT22-1077 FLANGED BOLT M12X35-1.75 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2744
Drawing, Part List
0.114 293
MT22-1212 SIDE BEARING DIFF DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2745
Drawing, Part List
3.61
MT22-1078 DIFF. SIDE BEARING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2746
Drawing, Part List
3.14
MT22-1079 BEARING ADJUSTER DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2747
Drawing, Part List
1.314
MT22-1080 LOCK PLATE DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2748
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MT22-1081 LOCK PLATE DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2749
Drawing, Part List
0.127
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2750
Drawing, Part List
0.165
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2751
Drawing, Part List
0.173
R22-1011 TOOTHED HUB DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2752
Drawing, Part List
18
R22-1012 SHIFT FORK DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2753
Drawing, Part List
1.219
R22-1013 GUIDE PIN DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2754
Drawing, Part List
0.18
R22-1015 SPRING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2757
Drawing, Part List
1179
R22-1016 PUSH ROD DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2758
Drawing, Part List
0.110
R22-1017 WASHER OD 22MM ID 16.5MM DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2759
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 111
R22-1021 AIR CHAMBER DIFF. LOCK DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2760
Drawing, Part List
2.53
MT14-1068 VENT DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING R22N/H Ref #: 2761
Drawing, Part List
0.148
R22-1003 CARRIER ASSY 1.422 (4.92) TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2764
Drawing, Part List
2151
R22-1004 CARRIER ASSY 1.526 (5.29) TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2765
Drawing, Part List
2150
R22-1006 CARRIER ASSY 1.812 (6.27) TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2767
Drawing, Part List
2150
R22-1007 CARRIER ASSY 1.929 (6.68) TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2768
Drawing, Part List
2150
R22-1033 DIFF CASE 4.92-6.68 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2770
Drawing, Part List
N/A3
MT22-1066 BOLT H SPECIAL M10X75-1.25 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2771
Drawing, Part List
0.112 187
MT22-1065 WASHER SPECIAL TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2772
Drawing, Part List
0.177
MT22-1061 DIFF CROSS TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2774
Drawing, Part List
2.43
MT22-1062 DIFF PINION GEAR (USE MT221193) TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2775
Drawing, Part List
0.80
MT22-1063 WASHER DIFF PINION GEAR TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2776
Drawing, Part List
0.137
RF22-1093 DIFF SIDE GEAR TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2777
Drawing, Part List
2.71
MT22-1059 WASHER DIFF SIDE GEAR TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2778
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MT23-1056 RING & PINION SET 4.92 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2781
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1057 RING & PINION SET 5.29 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2782
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1043 RING & PINION SET 5.38 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2783
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1055 RING & PINION SET 5.65 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2784
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1046 RING & PINION SET 6.11 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2786
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1058 RING & PINION SET 6.27 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2787
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1040 RING & PINION SET 6.68 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2788
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1044 RING & PINION SET 8.36 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2791
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1045 RING & PINION SET 8.52 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2792
Drawing, Part List
370
R22-1019 CLUTCH GEAR TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2793
Drawing, Part List
0.20
R22-1020 SPACER RING TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2794
Drawing, Part List
0.20
R22-1027 SNAP RING TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2795
Drawing, Part List
0.22
MT22-1068 BEARING CAGE ASSY. TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2797
Drawing, Part List
105
MT14-1078 OIL BAFFLE PLATE TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2798
Drawing, Part List
0.37
MT22-1077 FLANGED BOLT M12X35-1.75 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2799
Drawing, Part List
0.112 293
MT22-1067A SHIM 1.0MM TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2800
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 10
MT22-1067B SHIM .50MM TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2801
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 1
MT22-1067C SHIM .30MM TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2802
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 6
MT22-1067D SHIM .25MM TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2803
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 166
MT22-1067E SHIM .20MM TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2804
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 103
MT14-1075 PINION BEARING, INNER TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2805
Drawing, Part List
9.31
MT14-1079 PINION BEARING, OUTER TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2806
Drawing, Part List
6.31
MT22-1070 COVER, PINION TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2807
Drawing, Part List
3.65
MT22-1069 OIL SEAL, PINION KIT TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2808
Drawing, Part List
0.289
11500713 BOLT H METRIC M8X20-1.25 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2809
Drawing, Part List
0.1133
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2810
Drawing, Part List
0.173
MT17-1050 COMPANION FLANGE 1610 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2811
Drawing, Part List
5.511
MT14-1082 PINION CASTLE NUT M42X1.5 TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2812
Drawing, Part List
0.538
103422 COTTER PIN 1/4 X 2" TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2813
Drawing, Part List
N/A10
MT22-1074 WASHER, SPECIAL (M70X42.5) TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2814
Drawing, Part List
0.213
MT14-1076 DISTANCE SLEEVE TANDEM DIFFERENTIAL R22N/H Ref #: 2815
Drawing, Part List
0.4113
R22-1021 AIR CHAMBER DIFF. LOCK CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2844
Drawing, Part List
2.53
R22-1022 COVER CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2845
Drawing, Part List
0.51
R22-1023 DIAPHRAGM CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2846
Drawing, Part List
0.217
R22-1024 PISTON CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2847
Drawing, Part List
0.52
R22-1025 SPRING CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2848
Drawing, Part List
0.5144
R22-1026 HOUSING CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2849
Drawing, Part List
21
103024 NUT HEX 1/4-NF(28) CLASS B CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2850
Drawing, Part List
N/A98
103319 WASHER LOCK 1/4 STD CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2851
Drawing, Part List
0.020
454826 BOLT H 1/4-NF(28) X 1.0 GR8 CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2853
Drawing, Part List
N/A14
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2854
Drawing, Part List
0.1496
MVG12-1041 SWITCH N/C CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2855
Drawing, Part List
0.291
MT75-7750 CONNECTOR ASSY,ELECTRIC,M27X1 CARRIER AIR CHAMBER R22N/H Ref #: 2856
Drawing, Part List
0.5138
R22-1034 AXLE HOUSING R22N AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2857
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MT14-1070 FILL PLUG,CARRIER M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2858
Drawing, Part List
0.252
MT14-1071 PLUG, MAGNETIC M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2859
Drawing, Part List
0.262
MT14-1088 SEALING RING, HSG. TO YOK (118X5) AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2860
Drawing, Part List
0.119
R22-1207 SPINDLE ASSY. LH W/ABS (R22N) AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2861
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
R22-1209 HEX BOLT M20X45-1.5 AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2863
Drawing, Part List
0.122 31
R22-1037 WEAR SLEEVE HUB SEAL (ABS) AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2864
Drawing, Part List
40
MT22-1132 SPINDLE NUT, M75-2.0 AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2865
Drawing, Part List
0.584
MT22-1133 LOCK RING, WHEEL BRG AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2866
Drawing, Part List
0.193
RF22-1102 AXLE SHAFT (SHORT SPLINE) AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2867
Drawing, Part List
2924
RF22-1103 AXLE SHAFT (LONG SPLINE) AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2868
Drawing, Part List
3224
MT17-1112 BUSHING ABS AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2869
Drawing, Part List
0.537
MT22-1241 BUSHING (MT22N) AXLE HOUSING & AXLE SHAFT R22N/H Ref #: 2870
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MT14-1217 PLANET GEAR PIN PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2871
Drawing, Part List
0.910 459
MT14-1218 BALL,PLANET GEAR PIN PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2872
Drawing, Part List
0.110 918
MT14-1219 DISTANCE PLATE PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2873
Drawing, Part List
0.120 2720
MT14-1220 ROLLER BRG. ASSY PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2874
Drawing, Part List
0.210 473
MT14-1028 PLANET GEAR PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2875
Drawing, Part List
0.910 2005
MT14-1071 PLUG, MAGNETIC M24-1.5 PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2876
Drawing, Part List
0.262
MT14-1070 FILL PLUG,CARRIER M24-1.5 PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2877
Drawing, Part List
0.252
11500723 BOLT H METRIC M10X20-1.5 PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2878
Drawing, Part List
0.110 107
MT22-1156 END COVER PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2879
Drawing, Part List
3.710
MT22-1161 PLANET GEAR CARRIER (10 5/8"OD) PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2880
Drawing, Part List
433
MT22H-1161 PLANET GEAR CARRIER (11"OD) PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2881
Drawing, Part List
439
MT22-1162 PLANET RING GEAR PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2882
Drawing, Part List
9.914
MT22-1163 R/G SUPPORT HUB PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2883
Drawing, Part List
10.846
MT14-1207 RETAINING RING PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2884
Drawing, Part List
0.4124
MT22-1154 SNAP RING PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2885
Drawing, Part List
0.151
MT22-1153 SPACER PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2886
Drawing, Part List
0.256
MT22-1152 SUN GEAR PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2887
Drawing, Part List
2.754
11500724 BOLT H METRIC M10X30-1.50 PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2888
Drawing, Part List
0.112 212
MT22-1158A SHIM .25 MM PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2890
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 98
MT22-1158B SHIM .50 MM PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2891
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 58
MT22-1158C SHIM 2.0MM PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2892
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 142
MT22-1159 FRICTION DISK PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2893
Drawing, Part List
0.57
MT22-1151 DISTANCE RING PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2894
Drawing, Part List
0.148
MT22-1150 FRICTION DISC PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2895
Drawing, Part List
0.196
MT22-1200 PLANET GEAR ASSY PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2896
Drawing, Part List
54.50
MT22H-1200 PLANET GEAR ASSY (MT22H) PLANETARY R22N/H Ref #: 2897
Drawing, Part List
530
MT22R-1168 HUB ASSY. (MT22R/N ONLY) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2898
Drawing, Part List
74.610
MT22H-1168 HUB ASSY PILOTED WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2899
Drawing, Part List
750
MT22N-1168 HUB ASSY.LH (MT22N ONLY) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2900
Drawing, Part List
74.61
MT93-2931 WHEEL STUD LH(DLT) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2901
Drawing, Part List
210 99
MT93-2932 WHEEL STUD RH(DLT) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2902
Drawing, Part List
220 259
MT22-1134 WHEEL STUD, HUB PILOT WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2903
Drawing, Part List
1.520 1232
67011 WHEEL NUT HD RH SPHERICAL WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2904
Drawing, Part List
120 82
67012 WHEEL NUT HD LH SPHERICAL WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2905
Drawing, Part List
110 70
MT93-1197 WHEEL NUT FLANGED 22 MM WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2906
Drawing, Part List
0.520 434
11500779 BOLT H METRIC M10X40-1.50 WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2907
Drawing, Part List
0.196
MT22-1165W BRAKE DRUM WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2908
Drawing, Part List
12237
MT22-1166 WHEEL BEARING CONE OUTER WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2909
Drawing, Part List
3.62
MT22-1167 BEARING RACE WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2910
Drawing, Part List
1.80
MT22-1170 WHEEL BEARING CUP INNER WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2911
Drawing, Part List
2.56
MT22-1171 WHEEL BEARING CONE INNER WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2912
Drawing, Part List
4.914
MT22R-1164 EXCITER RING (MT22R/N/H ONLY) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2913
Drawing, Part List
1.514
MT22R-1172 HUB SEAL RD (MT22R/N/H) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2914
Drawing, Part List
0.9431
MT22-1216 BEARING & SEAL KIT, WHEEL HUB (2) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM R22N/H Ref #: 2915
Drawing, Part List
261
MT22-1164 BRAKE SHOE ASSY.(MT22N) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2916
Drawing, Part List
19263
MT22-1177 SHOE RETAINING SPR. MT22N BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2918
Drawing, Part List
0.32103
MT14-1157 RETURN SPRING, SHORT BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2919
Drawing, Part List
0.41479
MT14-1158 PIN,SPRING SUPPORT BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2920
Drawing, Part List
0.369
MT22-1243 PIN, BRAKE SHOE BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2922
Drawing, Part List
0.71185
MT22-1180 BUSHING BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2923
Drawing, Part List
0.472
MT22-1179 OIL SEAL, BRAKE CAM BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2924
Drawing, Part List
0.1106
MT14-1119 GREASE FITTING (715-2021) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2925
Drawing, Part List
0.112
R22-1140 S-CAM HOUSING LH R22 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2926
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
R22-1141 S-CAM HOUSING RH R22 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2927
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MT22-1183 BOLT H M14X40 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2928
Drawing, Part List
0.274
MT14-1145 SPACER BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2929
Drawing, Part List
0.1174
R22-1146 S-CAM LH R22 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2930
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
R22-1147 S-CAM RH R22 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2931
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MT22-1201 SPACER (MT22N) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2932
Drawing, Part List
0.326
R22-1205 SLACK ADJ.AUTO LH(RH ON 92H) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2934
Drawing, Part List
6.37
R22-1206 SLACK ADJ.AUTO RH (LH ON 92H) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2935
Drawing, Part List
6.30
MT22-1246 CAP, AUTO. SLACK LH BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2936
Drawing, Part List
12
MT22-1247 CAP, AUTO. SLACK RH BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2937
Drawing, Part List
125
MT22-1187 WEAR IND. DISK BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2938
Drawing, Part List
0.177
MT17-1142 SPACER (MT17N) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2939
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MT22-1239 BUMPER ASSY. LH (MT22N) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2941
Drawing, Part List
0.230
MT22-1240 BUMPER ASSY. RH (MT22N) BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2942
Drawing, Part List
0.214
MT22-1176 DUST SHIELD BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2943
Drawing, Part List
3.431
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2944
Drawing, Part List
0.116 65
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 BRAKE R22N/H Ref #: 2945
Drawing, Part List
0.116 73
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand