T60 Transfer Case

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
T301008 BREATHER FILTER REAR HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3447
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T301220 BOLT M12X80- REAR HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3450
Drawing, Part List
N/A19 0
T301039 SWIVEL FITTING 90 DEG REAR HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3454
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301014 SEALING RING A22X27 REAR HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3456
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T301023 SCREW PLUG M22X1.5 MAGNETIC REAR HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3457
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301015 PLUG,SCREW M22X1.5 REAR HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3458
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301220 BOLT M12X80- FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3463
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301050 PIN M6X20T FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3467
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301036 BOLT M8X20- FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3468
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301035 OIL PICK UP TUBE CLAMP 18X20 FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3469
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301039 SWIVEL FITTING 90 DEG FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3471
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301057 SNAP RING 21X1 FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3473
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301058 SEALING RING A16X20 FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3474
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301059 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE ITL 0.5BAR VIFRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3475
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301033 FITTING 18MM FRONT HOUSING T60 Ref #: 3476
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301065 DETENT BALL 10.319MM INPUT SHAFT COVER T60 Ref #: 3477
Drawing, Part List
N/ANot Sold Seperately 0
T301110 BOLT M5X30- INPUT SHAFT COVER T60 Ref #: 3479
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301109 OIL PUMP COMPLETE INPUT SHAFT COVER T60 Ref #: 3480
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301061 BOLT M12X40- INPUT SHAFT COVER T60 Ref #: 3482
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301037 SCREW PLUG M12X1.5 INPUT SHAFT COVER T60 Ref #: 3483
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301038 SHIM RING A12X15.5 INPUT SHAFT COVER T60 Ref #: 3484
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601039 BOLT M18X80-2.5 INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3485
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601040 THRUST WASHER INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3486
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601041 FLANGE 1760 INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3487
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601042 SHAFT COVER, INPUT INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3488
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T601043 SEALING RING AS100X120X10-NBR INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3489
Drawing, Part List
N/A17
T601044 SEALING RING A100X120X10-FKM INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3490
Drawing, Part List
N/A19
T601045A SHIM INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3491
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
T601045B SHIM INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3492
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
T601045C SHIM INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3493
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
T601045D SHIM INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3494
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
T601049 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 140X80X46 INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3495
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T601050 DRIVE GEAR 45T INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3496
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301076 DOG CLUTCH COUPLER INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3498
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601053 DRIVE GEAR 25T INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3499
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301071 GROOVE NUT M78X1.5 INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3500
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301120 KEY A4X4X10 INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3502
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301061 BOLT M12X40- INPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3503
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601039 BOLT M18X80-2.5 OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3504
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601040 THRUST WASHER OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3505
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601041 FLANGE 1760 OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3506
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T601042 SHAFT COVER, INPUT OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3507
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T601043 SEALING RING AS100X120X10-NBR OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3508
Drawing, Part List
N/A17
T601044 SEALING RING A100X120X10-FKM OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3509
Drawing, Part List
N/A19
T601045A SHIM OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3510
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 0
T601045B SHIM OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3511
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 0
T601045C SHIM OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3512
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 0
T601045D SHIM OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3513
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 0
T601049 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 140X80X46 OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3514
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T301121 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 180X120X38 OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3519
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301061 BOLT M12X40- OUTPUT SHAFT T60 Ref #: 3520
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301168 SLIDE BLOCK HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3521
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301169 SHIFT FORK HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3522
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
T301173 O-RING 13.3X2.4 HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3524
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301194 O-RING 26X3 HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3525
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301191 O-RING 65X3 HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3527
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301192 PISTON, LOW HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3528
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301178 NUT M18X1.5 HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3529
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301022 ADJUSTING SCREW HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3532
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301184 SWITCH PIN HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3533
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301021 NUT M26X1.5 HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3534
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301020 SEALING RING A18X22 HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3535
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301182 PRESSURE SWITCH HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3536
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301170 M10X25 SET SCREW HI-LO SHIFTING T60 Ref #: 3537
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301108 BOLT M16X70-2.0 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3538
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301107 T30 FLANGE WASHER FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3539
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301044 WAVE WASHER M12 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3542
Drawing, Part List
N/A11 10
T301037 SCREW PLUG M12X1.5 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3543
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301038 SHIM RING A12X15.5 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3544
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301196 NUT M16X1.5 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3545
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301182 PRESSURE SWITCH FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3546
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301020 SEALING RING A18X22 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3547
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301200 SWITCH PIN, FAE FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3548
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301081 GUIDE BUSHING FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3549
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301204 O-RING 20X3 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3550
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301207 O-RING 52X3 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3551
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301206 PISTON, FRONT AXLE FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3552
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301205 SHIFT FORK FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3553
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301203 SPRING, FRONT AXLE FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3554
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301209 CONTROL ROD, FRONT AXLE FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3555
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301179 O-RING 5X1.5 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3556
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301050 PIN M6X20T FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3557
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301211 BOLT M10X50- FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3558
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301212 INTERMIDIATE PLATE FRT AXLE HOUSINGFRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3560
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301213 FRONT OUTPUT SHAFT NON-PD FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3561
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301215 DOG CLUTCH FOR FRONT OUTPUT SHAFT FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3562
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301216 SNAP RING 120X4 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3563
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301217 BALL BEARING 120X65X23 FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3564
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301129 SEAL INNER FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3565
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301130 SEAL OUTER FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3566
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
T301195 FRONT DECLUTCH HOUSING FRONT DECLUTCH ASSEMBLY T60 Ref #: 3567
Drawing, Part List
60
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand