CT14/16 Axle

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
MT22-1076 DIFF CARRIER HOUSING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 363
Drawing, Part List
552
MT22-1077 FLANGED BOLT M12X35-1.75 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 364
Drawing, Part List
0.114 419
MT22-1078 DIFF. SIDE BEARING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 365
Drawing, Part List
3.16
MT22-1212 SIDE BEARING DIFF DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 366
Drawing, Part List
3.63
MT22-1079 BEARING ADJUSTER DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 367
Drawing, Part List
1.316
MT22-1080 LOCK PLATE DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 368
Drawing, Part List
0.123
MT22-1081 LOCK PLATE DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 370
Drawing, Part List
0.133
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 371
Drawing, Part List
0.177
MT23-1002 CARRIER ASSY 1.318 (4.56) COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 373
Drawing, Part List
2150
MT23-1004 CARRIER ASSY 1.526 (5.29) COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 375
Drawing, Part List
2157
MT23-1016 CARRIER ASSY 1.553 (5.38) COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 376
Drawing, Part List
2150
MT23-1018 CARRIER ASSY 2.415 (8.36) COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 384
Drawing, Part List
2151
MT22-1051 DIFF CASE (4.25-4.56) DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 386
Drawing, Part List
41.10
MT22-1052 DIFF CASE (4.92-6.68) DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 387
Drawing, Part List
41.10
MT22-1445 DIFF. CASE ASSY. 7.14-8.52 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 388
Drawing, Part List
35.47
MT22-1066 BOLT H SPECIAL M10X75-1.25 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 389
Drawing, Part List
0.112 233
MT22-1065 WASHER SPECIAL DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 390
Drawing, Part List
0.177
MT23-1064 OIL BAFFLE DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 391
Drawing, Part List
10
MT22-1061 DIFF CROSS DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 392
Drawing, Part List
2.45
MT22-1193 NEST KIT , DIFF. DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 393
Drawing, Part List
8.54
MT22-1063 WASHER DIFF PINION GEAR DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 394
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MT22-1059 WASHER DIFF SIDE GEAR DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 395
Drawing, Part List
0.115
MT23-1056 RING & PINION SET 4.92 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 398
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1057 RING & PINION SET 5.29 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 399
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1043 RING & PINION SET 5.38 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 400
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1055 RING & PINION SET 5.65 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 401
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1046 RING & PINION SET 6.11 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 403
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1058 RING & PINION SET 6.27 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 404
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1040 RING & PINION SET 6.68 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 405
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1044 RING & PINION SET 8.36 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 408
Drawing, Part List
370
MT23-1045 RING & PINION SET 8.52 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 409
Drawing, Part List
370
MT22-1250 FLANGED S/LRING GEARBOLT M12X30-1.5DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 410
Drawing, Part List
0.216 161
MT22-1068 BEARING CAGE ASSY. DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 411
Drawing, Part List
105
MT14-1078 OIL BAFFLE PLATE DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 412
Drawing, Part List
0.311
MT22-1077 FLANGED BOLT M12X35-1.75 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 413
Drawing, Part List
0.112 419
MT22-1067A SHIM 1.0MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 414
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 6
MT22-1067B SHIM .50MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 415
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 7
MT22-1067C SHIM .30MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 416
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 18
MT22-1067D SHIM .25MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 417
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 176
MT22-1067E SHIM .20MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 418
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 121
MT14-1075 PINION BEARING, INNER DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 419
Drawing, Part List
9.31
MT14-1079 PINION BEARING, OUTER DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 420
Drawing, Part List
6.32
MT22-1070 COVER, PINION DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 421
Drawing, Part List
3.66
MT22-1069 OIL SEAL, PINION KIT DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 422
Drawing, Part List
0.285
11500713 BOLT H METRIC M8X20-1.25 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 423
Drawing, Part List
0.1178
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 424
Drawing, Part List
0.111
MT17-1050 COMPANION FLANGE 1610 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 425
Drawing, Part List
5.512
MT22-1073 COMPANION FLANGE 1710 8-HOLE DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 426
Drawing, Part List
7.510
MT14-1082 PINION CASTLE NUT M42X1.5 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 427
Drawing, Part List
0.523
103422 COTTER PIN 1/4 X 2" DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 428
Drawing, Part List
N/A15
MT22-1074 WASHER, SPECIAL (M70X42.5) DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 429
Drawing, Part List
0.211
MT14-1076 DISTANCE SLEEVE DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 430
Drawing, Part List
0.4116
MT14-1077A BRG. DISTANCE RING 6.90MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 431
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 10
MT14-1077B BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.00MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 432
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 72
MT14-1077C BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.02MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 433
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 8
MT14-1077D BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.04M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 434
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 24
MT14-1077E BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.06M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 435
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 5
MT14-1077F BR. DISTANCE RING 7.08MM DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 436
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 34
MT14-1077H BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.20M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 438
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 15
MT14-1077I BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.32 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 439
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 8
MT14-1077J BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.44 DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 440
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 13
MT14-1077K BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.56M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 441
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 3
MT14-1077L BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.68M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 442
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 21
MT14-1077M BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.80M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 443
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT14-1077N BRG. DISTANCE RING 7.92M DIFFERENTIAL CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 444
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 19
MT22-1214 VENT EXTENSION, 45 DEGREE M10X1.00 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 446
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MT14-1068 VENT AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 447
Drawing, Part List
0.1119
MT14-1070 FILL PLUG,CARRIER M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 448
Drawing, Part List
0.285
MT14-1071 PLUG, MAGNETIC M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 449
Drawing, Part List
0.20
MT14-1222 DOWEL PIN AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 451
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MT10-1079 OIL SEAL SUPPORT ASSY. AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 452
Drawing, Part List
0.499
MT10-1080 FELT WIPER AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 453
Drawing, Part List
0.1122
MT22-1116 OIL SEAL, AXLE SHAFT AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 454
Drawing, Part List
0.1357
MT22-1115 SNAP RING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 455
Drawing, Part List
0.165
MT22-1114 BEARING, AXLE OUTER AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 456
Drawing, Part List
1.111
MT14-1088 SEALING RING, HSG. TO YOK (118X5) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 457
Drawing, Part List
0.131
MT17-1024 YOKE HOUSING LH (RD) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 458
Drawing, Part List
70.33
MT17-1025 YOKE HOUSING RH (RD) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 459
Drawing, Part List
70.31
MT14-1089 LOCK CAP AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 460
Drawing, Part List
0.155
MT14-1090 SNAP RING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 461
Drawing, Part List
0.165
MT10-1080 FELT WIPER AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 462
Drawing, Part List
0.1122
MT14-1092 SEAL,AXLE OUTER AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 463
Drawing, Part List
0.131
MT14-1093 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 464
Drawing, Part List
0.38
MT14-1094 DISTANCE SLEEVE AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 465
Drawing, Part List
0.211
MT14-1095 TURN STOP BOLT, M16X1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 466
Drawing, Part List
0.251
MT14-1098 HOLLOW SCREW AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 468
Drawing, Part List
0.19
MT14-1099 BUSHING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 469
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MT14-1100 VENT TUBE AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 470
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MT14-1101 GRUB SCREW, M6X10-5.6 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 471
Drawing, Part List
0.1102
MT17-1018 SPINDLE LH RD AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 472
Drawing, Part List
24.62
MT17-1019 SPINDLE RH RD AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 473
Drawing, Part List
24.62
MT17-1133 LOCK PLATE WHEEL NUT RD AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 474
Drawing, Part List
0.136
MT17-1132 SPINDLE NUT RD M70X2.0 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 475
Drawing, Part List
0.572
MT17-1112 BUSHING ABS AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 476
Drawing, Part List
0.537
MT17-1113 PLUG, ABS BUSHING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 477
Drawing, Part List
0.34
MT93-1282 ABS SENSOR LEAD ,WABCO AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 478
Drawing, Part List
1101
MT93-2035 ABS SENSOR & CLIP,BENDIX,ASSEMBLY AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 479
Drawing, Part List
12
MT93-1283 SENSOR SPRING CLIP AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 480
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MT17-1110 KNUCKLE HSG. LH (MT17N) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 481
Drawing, Part List
67.40
MT17-1111 KNUCKLE HSG. RH (MT17N) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 482
Drawing, Part List
67.46
MT14-1109 SEALING RING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 483
Drawing, Part List
0.147
MT14-1110 BUSHING,BRAKE SPANNER AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 484
Drawing, Part List
0.410
MT14-1111 DISTANCE RING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 485
Drawing, Part List
0.26
MT14-1112 BUSHING,BRAKE SPANNER AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 486
Drawing, Part List
0.26
191758 GREASE FITTING STRAIGHT 1/8 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 487
Drawing, Part List
0.592
MT17-1105 SPINDLE BOLT, M14X102-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 488
Drawing, Part List
0.512 0
MT17-1106 SPINDLE BOLT, (SHORT)M14X55-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 489
Drawing, Part List
0.216 0
MT14-1114 TRUNION BEARING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 490
Drawing, Part List
2.75
MT14-1115 GASKET AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 491
Drawing, Part List
0.2117
MT14-1117A SHIM,TRUNNION,2.05 MM AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 492
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 3
MT14-1117B SHIM,TRUNNION,2.00 MM AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 493
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 14
MT14-1117C SHIM,TRUNNION,0.50 MM AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 494
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 10
MT14-1117D SHIM,TRUNNION,0.30 MM AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 495
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 1
MT14-1117E SHIM,TRUNNION,0.20 MM AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 496
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 9
MT17-1009 STEERING ARM RD AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 497
Drawing, Part List
17.911
MT17-1008 TRUNNION CAP AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 498
Drawing, Part List
9.81
MT14-1118 EXTENSION, FITTING AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 499
Drawing, Part List
0.15
271285 FITTING GREASE ALEMITE 1/8 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 500
Drawing, Part List
0.510
MT14-1120 BRACKET,BRAKE CHAMBER,L.H (USE TO) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 501
Drawing, Part List
7.20
MT14-1121 BRACKET,BRAKE CHAMBER,R.H (USE TO) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 502
Drawing, Part List
7.20
85T-23 LOCKWIRE(MECH.WIRE) 16GA AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 503
Drawing, Part List
N/AAs Required 240
MT-14-1124 DOWEL PIN AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 504
Drawing, Part List
0.2112
MT17-1022 TIE ROD ARM LH AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 505
Drawing, Part List
23.60
MT17-1023 TIE ROD ARM RH AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 506
Drawing, Part List
23.60
MT14-1125 BOLT M22-1.5X50 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 507
Drawing, Part List
0.416 54
MT14-1126 BOLT H M22-1.5X32 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 508
Drawing, Part List
0.434
191758 GREASE FITTING STRAIGHT 1/8 AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 509
Drawing, Part List
0.592
MT22-1241 BUSHING (MT22N) AXLE HOUSING CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 510
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MT14-1217 PLANET GEAR PIN PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 513
Drawing, Part List
0.910 284
MT14-1218 BALL,PLANET GEAR PIN PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 514
Drawing, Part List
0.110 484
MT14-1219 DISTANCE PLATE PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 515
Drawing, Part List
0.120 2887
MT14-1220 ROLLER BRG. ASSY PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 516
Drawing, Part List
0.220 208
MT14-1028 PLANET GEAR PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 517
Drawing, Part List
0.910 2076
MT14-1070 FILL PLUG,CARRIER M24-1.5 PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 518
Drawing, Part List
0.285
MT17-1213 DRAIN PLUG MAGNETIC PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 519
Drawing, Part List
0.1449
MT14-1212 CRUSH WASHER PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 520
Drawing, Part List
0.1584
MT14-1211 THREADED STUD, DRAIN PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 521
Drawing, Part List
0.2376
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 522
Drawing, Part List
0.110 77
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 523
Drawing, Part List
0.110 11
MT14-1029 END COVER PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 524
Drawing, Part List
40
MT17-1128 PLANET GEAR CARRIER (MT17N/H ONLY) PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 525
Drawing, Part List
23.55
MT14-1026 RING GEAR SUPPORT HUB PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 527
Drawing, Part List
7.512
MT14-1207 RETAINING RING PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 528
Drawing, Part List
0.4126
11500722 BOLT H METRIC M10X25-1.5 PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 529
Drawing, Part List
0.132
MT22-1154 SNAP RING PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 530
Drawing, Part List
0.139
MT14-1024 SUN GEAR PLANT. MIDDLE PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 531
Drawing, Part List
2.97
MT17-1156 DISTANCE RING (MT17R/N) PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 532
Drawing, Part List
0.124
MT17-1157 FRICTION DISK (MT17R/N) PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 533
Drawing, Part List
0.1445
MT22-1157 SNAP RING PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 534
Drawing, Part List
0.123
MT22-1158A SHIM .25 MM PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 535
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 43
MT22-1158B SHIM .50 MM PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 536
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 64
MT22-1158C SHIM 2.0MM PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 537
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 71
MT22-1159 FRICTION DISK PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 538
Drawing, Part List
0.560
MT22-1153 SPACER PLANETARY CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 539
Drawing, Part List
0.272
MT17-1229 HUB ASSY MT17N LH WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 540
Drawing, Part List
60.40
MT17-1230 HUB ASSY MT17N RH WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 541
Drawing, Part List
60.410
MT17-1231 HUB ASSY MT17H WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 542
Drawing, Part List
61.47
MT17-1026 WHEEL STUD LH MT17N (5.75") WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 543
Drawing, Part List
1.110 339
MT17-1027 WHEEL STUD RH MT17N (5.75") WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 544
Drawing, Part List
1.110 338
T15372 WHEEL NUT SPHERICAL L.H WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 545
Drawing, Part List
0.510 74
T15371 WHEEL NUT SPHERICAL R.H. WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 546
Drawing, Part List
0.510 57
MT93-1251 WHEEL STUD,M22(ISO),MT17H (6.25") WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 547
Drawing, Part List
1.220 570
MT93-1197 WHEEL NUT FLANGED 22 MM WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 548
Drawing, Part List
0.520 399
MT93-1631 WHEEL STUD MT17HX (6.75") WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 549
Drawing, Part List
1.520 99
MT93-1838 WHEEL NUT M22 SWIVAL/FLG 27MM WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 550
Drawing, Part List
0.520 15
MT14-1206 WHEEL BEARING, OUTER WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 551
Drawing, Part List
5.68
MT14-1202 WHEEL BEARING, INNER WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 552
Drawing, Part List
7.44
MT14-1201 OIL SEAL, HUB WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 553
Drawing, Part List
0.891
MT17-1016W BRAKE DRUM (MT17N/H) WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 554
Drawing, Part List
104.217
11500725 BOLT H METRIC M10X35-1.5 WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 555
Drawing, Part List
0.199
MT14-1204 DISTANCE SLEEVE WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 556
Drawing, Part List
310
MT75-9625 EXCITER RING, MT17R/N WHEEL HUB, BRAKE DRUM CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 557
Drawing, Part List
21
MT17-1148 DUST COVER, SET LH BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 560
Drawing, Part List
1.10
MT17-1149 DUST COVER, SET RH BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 561
Drawing, Part List
1.10
MT14-1150 RUBBER PLUG,SHOE INSPECTI BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 562
Drawing, Part List
0.1150
11500777 BOLT H METRIC M10X16-1.5 10.9 BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 563
Drawing, Part List
0.116 11
11500192 WASHER LOCK METRIC M10 BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 564
Drawing, Part List
0.116 49
MT17-1146 CAMSHAFT LH (MT17N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 565
Drawing, Part List
6.61
MT17-1147 CAMSHAFT RH (MT17N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 566
Drawing, Part List
6.61
MT14-1145 SPACER BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 567
Drawing, Part List
0.1182
MT14-1143 WASHER,BRAKE CAM BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 568
Drawing, Part List
0.150
MT22-1199 SHIM .5MM (MT22N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 569
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 60
MT22-1237 AUTO SLACK ADJ LH (MT22N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 570
Drawing, Part List
8.934
MT22-1238 AUTO.SLACK ADJ RH(MT22N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 571
Drawing, Part List
8.925
MT17-1142 SPACER (MT17N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 572
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MT17-1141 SNAP RING BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 573
Drawing, Part List
0.132
MT22-1177 SHOE RETAINING SPR. MT22N BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 574
Drawing, Part List
0.3727
MT14-1157 RETURN SPRING, SHORT BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 575
Drawing, Part List
0.41073
MT14-1158 PIN,SPRING SUPPORT BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 576
Drawing, Part List
0.377
MT22-1178 BRAKE SHOE ROLLER (MT22N) BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 577
Drawing, Part List
0.6367
MT22-1243 PIN, BRAKE SHOE BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 578
Drawing, Part List
0.7676
11500773 BOLT H METRIC M8X16-1.25 BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 581
Drawing, Part List
0.177
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 582
Drawing, Part List
0.111
MT22-1246 CAP, AUTO. SLACK LH BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 583
Drawing, Part List
110
MT22-1247 CAP, AUTO. SLACK RH BRAKE CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 584
Drawing, Part List
132
MT10-1127A TIE ROD ASSY TIE-ROD CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 585
Drawing, Part List
270
MT10-1128 BALL JOINT L.H. TIE-ROD CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 586
Drawing, Part List
3.90
MT10-1129 BALL JOINT R.H. TIE-ROD CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 587
Drawing, Part List
3.90
11500735 BOLT H METRIC M12X65-1.75 TIE-ROD CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 588
Drawing, Part List
0.20
11500756 NUT HEX LOCK METRIC M12-1.75 TIE-ROD CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 589
Drawing, Part List
0.249
103411 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 2" TIE-ROD CT16N/H/HX Ref #: 590
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand