CT8 Axle

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
CT8-1040 DIFF. CARRIER HOUSING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 1
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MT22-1077 FLANGED BOLT M12X35-1.75 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 5
Drawing, Part List
0.1408
CT8-1043 DIFF SIDE BEARING DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 6
Drawing, Part List
N/A3
CT8-1045 DIFF SIDE BEARING (WIDE) DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 7
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1046 COTTER PIN DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 9
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1002 CARRIER ASSY (4.10) DIFFERENTIAL COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT8 Ref #: 11
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1004 CARRIER ASSY (5.13) DIFFERENTIAL COMPLETE CARRIER ASSEMBLY CT8 Ref #: 13
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1060 DIFF. CASE HALVES ASSY DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 14
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1064 DIFF. PINION GEAR DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 18
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1065 DIFF. PINION WASHER DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 19
Drawing, Part List
N/A5
CT8-1066 DIFF. SIDE GEAR ***OBS*** DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 20
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1067 DIFF. SIDE GEAR WASHER DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 21
Drawing, Part List
N/A1
CT8-1056 RING & PINION 4.10 DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 23
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1073 SNAP RING DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 33
Drawing, Part List
N/A19
CT8-1074 PINION BEARING CUP INNER DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 34
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1075 PINION BEARING CONE INNER DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 35
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1076 PINION BEARING CONE OUTER DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 36
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1077 PINION BEARING CUP OUTER DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 37
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1078 PINION SEAL DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 38
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1081 COMPANION FLANGE DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 41
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1083 PINION LOCK NUT DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 43
Drawing, Part List
N/A48
CT8-1085O PINION SPACER 9.205MM DIFFERENTIAL CT8 Ref #: 59
Drawing, Part List
N/AAs Required 0
MT14-1070 FILL PLUG,CARRIER M24-1.5 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 72
Drawing, Part List
0.272
MT14-1079 PINION BEARING, OUTER AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 73
Drawing, Part List
6.33
MT14-1068 VENT AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 74
Drawing, Part List
0.156
MT22-1115 SNAP RING AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 75
Drawing, Part List
0.168
MT22-1114 BEARING, AXLE OUTER AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 76
Drawing, Part List
1.111
MT22-1116 OIL SEAL, AXLE SHAFT AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 77
Drawing, Part List
0.1358
MT10-1079 OIL SEAL SUPPORT ASSY. AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 78
Drawing, Part List
0.447
MT10-1080 FELT WIPER AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 79
Drawing, Part List
0.1132
MT10-1081A SHIM 0.40MM AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 80
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 12
MT10-1081B SHIM 0.60MM AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 81
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 11
MT10-1081C SHIM 1.100MM AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 82
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT10-1081D SHIM 1.20MM AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 83
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT10-1081E SHIM 1.40MM AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 84
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MT10-1132 LOCK PIN W/NUT AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 85
Drawing, Part List
0.325
MT10-1133 NUT HEX FLANGED AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 86
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MT10-1082 BEARING AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 87
Drawing, Part List
0.611
MT10-1084 STRG. KNUCKLE ASSY. RH AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 89
Drawing, Part List
36.80
MT10-1087 OIL SEAL AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 90
Drawing, Part List
0.189
MT10-1088 BUSHING AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 91
Drawing, Part List
0.1181
MT10-1089 TRUNNION PIN UPPER AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 92
Drawing, Part List
227
MT10-1090 TRUNNION CAP AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 93
Drawing, Part List
0.71
MT14-1119 GREASE FITTING (715-2021) AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 94
Drawing, Part List
0.113
MT10-1091 TRUNNION PIN LOWER AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 95
Drawing, Part List
2.548
MT10-1092 GASKET AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 96
Drawing, Part List
0.158
11500716 BOLT H TRUNION COVER M8X1.25X25 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 97
Drawing, Part List
0.112 28
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 98
Drawing, Part List
0.118 62
MT10-1094 DUST COVER AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 100
Drawing, Part List
0.310
11500190 WASHER LOCK METRIC M6 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 101
Drawing, Part List
0.133
11503946 BOLT H METRIC M6X12-1.00MM AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 102
Drawing, Part List
0.119
MT10-1095 BUSHING AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 103
Drawing, Part List
0.411
MT93-2308 KEY (BIG),STRG ARM,MT-10/11 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 106
Drawing, Part List
N/A7
103415 COTTER PIN 3/16 X 3" AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 107
Drawing, Part List
N/A100
MT10-1099 CASTLE NUT AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 108
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MT10-1100 TURN STOP BOLT M16-1.5X AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 109
Drawing, Part List
0.27
MT10-1101 JAM NUT AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 110
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MT22-1132 SPINDLE NUT, M75-2.0 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 112
Drawing, Part List
0.5100
MT22-1133 LOCK RING, WHEEL BRG AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 113
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MT10-1103 LOCK DISK AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 114
Drawing, Part List
0.14
MT10-1108 SPINDLE, LEFT HAND AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 117
Drawing, Part List
20.95
MT10-1109 SPINDLE, RIGHT HAND AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 118
Drawing, Part List
20.93
MT10-1105 BOLT H M16X63-1.5 SPECIAL AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 119
Drawing, Part List
0.424 41
CT8-1107 BRAKE SUPPORT RH (CT8) AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 121
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MT93-1109 SENSOR HOLDER,ABS AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 122
Drawing, Part List
0.21
11500713 BOLT H METRIC M8X20-1.25 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 123
Drawing, Part List
0.1132
11500191 WASHER LOCK METRIC M8 AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 124
Drawing, Part List
0.162
MT93-1283 SENSOR SPRING CLIP AXLE HOUSING CT8 Ref #: 125
Drawing, Part List
0.55
CT8-1096 AXLE SHAFT ASSY LH (LONG) AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT8 Ref #: 129
Drawing, Part List
N/A6
CT8-1097 AXLE SHAFT ASSY RH (SHORT) AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT8 Ref #: 130
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1103 JOINT CROSS, AXLE SHAFT AXLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY CT8 Ref #: 135
Drawing, Part List
3.55
MT10-1120 FLANGE BOLT WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 137
Drawing, Part List
0.316 34
MT10-1121 WHEEL BEARING WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 138
Drawing, Part List
4.110
MT10-1043 BEARING WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 139
Drawing, Part List
29
MT10-1123 HUB SEAL WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 140
Drawing, Part List
0.676
MT10-1051 COVER PLATE WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 141
Drawing, Part List
11
11500713 BOLT H METRIC M8X20-1.25 WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 142
Drawing, Part List
0.1132
MT10-1124 SNAP RING WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 143
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MT10-1050 DRIVE FLANGE (SPLINED HUB) WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 144
Drawing, Part List
50
455014 BOLT H 1/2-NF(20) X 1.50 GR8 WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 145
Drawing, Part List
N/A16 0
103323 WASHER LOCK 1/2 STD WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 146
Drawing, Part List
N/A16 10
CT8-1125 BRAKE ROTOR (CT8) (OFF SET 3-1/8) WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 147
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1135 HUB,ASSY (CT8H) WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 148
Drawing, Part List
1060
MT93-1418 EXCITER RING,ABS,MT-10 WHEEL HUB CT8H Ref #: 149
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
CT8-1128 BALL JOINT L.H. CT8 TIE-ROD CT8 Ref #: 151
Drawing, Part List
N/A5
CT8-1129 CBALL JOINT R.H. CT8 TIE-ROD CT8 Ref #: 152
Drawing, Part List
N/A9
11500735 BOLT H METRIC M12X65-1.75 TIE-ROD CT8 Ref #: 154
Drawing, Part List
0.20
11500756 NUT HEX LOCK METRIC M12-1.75 TIE-ROD CT8 Ref #: 155
Drawing, Part List
0.249
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand