MVG 1600SD Transfer Case

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
MVG16-1003 CORE PLUG7 HOUSING MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4635
Drawing, Part List
0.110 13
MVG75-1005 DRAIN PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4636
Drawing, Part List
1222
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4639
Drawing, Part List
0.1317
MVG16-1007 INPUT SHAFT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4643
Drawing, Part List
442
MVG20-1110 SHIFTING SLEEVE INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4645
Drawing, Part List
54
MVG16-1009 DRIVE GEAR HIGH INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4647
Drawing, Part List
350
MVG16-1010 BEARING COVER INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4648
Drawing, Part List
61
MVG20-1039 BEARING INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4653
Drawing, Part List
74
MVG20-1119 END NUT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4654
Drawing, Part List
0.53
MVG16-1014A SHIM 1.25MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4655
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 12
MVG16-1014B SHIM 1.30MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4656
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 5
MVG16-1014C SHIM 1.40MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4657
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 17
MVG16-1014D SHIM 1.50MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4658
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 4
MVG16-1014E SHIM 1.60MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4659
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 3
MVG16-1014F SHIM 1.70MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4660
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 2
MVG16-1014G SHIM 1.80MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4661
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 1
MVG16-1014H SHIM 1.85MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4662
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 1
MVG16-1015 INTERMEDIATE PLATE OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4663
Drawing, Part List
24.50
MVG16-1016 BEARING HOUSING *BOTH SD T/C* OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4664
Drawing, Part List
162
MVG75-1033 DOWEL PIN OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4665
Drawing, Part List
0.1278
MVG75-1034 OIL PUMP COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4667
Drawing, Part List
2.83
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4668
Drawing, Part List
0.145
MVG75-1035 OIL PUMP HOUSING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4669
Drawing, Part List
2.512
MVG12-1068 GEAR, OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4670
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG12-1067 RIM, OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4671
Drawing, Part List
0.72
11503857 BOLT H METRIC M6X30- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4672
Drawing, Part List
0.3174
11503858 BOLT H METRIC M6X35- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4673
Drawing, Part List
0.340
MVG16-1018 COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4674
Drawing, Part List
54
11500888 BOLT H METRIC M12X16-1.75 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4677
Drawing, Part List
0.345
MVG12-1137 BALL 11.MM OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4678
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1128 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4679
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1030 HOLLOW SCREW OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4680
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1019 OIL PIPE OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4681
Drawing, Part List
0.53
MVG75-1039 ELBOW OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4685
Drawing, Part List
0.21
MVG75-1040 JAM NUT HEX M22 X 1.5 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4686
Drawing, Part List
0.1458
MVG75-1041 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4687
Drawing, Part List
0.1186
MVG75-1042 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4688
Drawing, Part List
0.1388
MVG75-1043 PRESSURE RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4689
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG75-1044 CUTTING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4690
Drawing, Part List
0.197
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4691
Drawing, Part List
0.1317
MVG16-1026 NUT HEX METRIC M60X1.5 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4696
Drawing, Part List
0.522
MVG16-1027 SPLASH GUARD UPPER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4697
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG20-1021 PIN DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4698
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1004 COVER IDLER SHAFT DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4699
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG20-1005 BOLT H METRIC M12X40-1.75 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4700
Drawing, Part List
0.316
MVG16-1028 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4701
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1029 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4702
Drawing, Part List
3.51
MVG20-1046A SHIM .6MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4703
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 6
MVG20-1046B SHIM .8MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4704
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 18
MVG20-1046C SHIM 1.00MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4705
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 7
MVG16-1030 CENTERING RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4706
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MVG20-1026 COVER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4708
Drawing, Part List
32
MVG20-1027 BOLT H METRIC M12X75-8.8 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4709
Drawing, Part List
0.57
MVG16-1033 IMPULSE WHEEL (12 TOOTH) DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4711
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG16-1035 SNAP RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4713
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4714
Drawing, Part List
0.145
MVG20-1006 COVER FRONT OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4715
Drawing, Part List
101
MVG20-1093 SHIFT FORK OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4716
Drawing, Part List
0.31
MVG20-1009 COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4717
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG20-1010 OUTER COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4718
Drawing, Part List
21
MVG20-1011 BOLT H METRIC M8X75-8.2 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4719
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1095 NUT METRIC M16X1.5-05 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4720
Drawing, Part List
0.17
MVG20-1096 NUT, CAP OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4721
Drawing, Part List
0.511
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4723
Drawing, Part List
0.1496
MVG20-1034 BUSHING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4724
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG12-1037 PISTON OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4726
Drawing, Part List
0.56
MVG12-1033 SPRING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4727
Drawing, Part List
0.16
MVG12-1038 GASKET OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4728
Drawing, Part List
0.150
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4729
Drawing, Part List
0.1109
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4730
Drawing, Part List
0.184
MVG20-1057 BEARING OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4732
Drawing, Part List
21
MVG20-1055 SNAP RING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4733
Drawing, Part List
0.59
MVG16-1036 SHIFTING SLEEVE OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4734
Drawing, Part List
30
MVG16-1038 OIL SEAL INNER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4736
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG16-1040 STUD M12X45 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4738
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG20-1007 STUD OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4739
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG20-1008 NUT 12MM 1.75 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4740
Drawing, Part List
0.110 23
MVG20-1052 BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4741
Drawing, Part List
71
MVG16-1043 ROLLER BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4744
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1044 BEARING COVER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4745
Drawing, Part List
5.251
MVG20-1040 SEAL RETAINER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4746
Drawing, Part List
13
MVG16-1046 COMP.FLANGE 1810 FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4747
Drawing, Part List
9.54
MVG20-1043 COLLER NUT M38X1.5 FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4748
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG20-1061 COMPANION FLANGE 1710 SER FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4749
Drawing, Part List
98
MVG12-1058 SHOULDER NUT FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4750
Drawing, Part List
11
MVG16-1047 SHIFT FORK GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4751
Drawing, Part List
34
MVG12-1095 SHIFT FORK CLEVIS GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4752
Drawing, Part List
0.161
MVG16-1048 SHIFT ROD GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4753
Drawing, Part List
2.122
MVG16-1049 PRESSURE SPRING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4754
Drawing, Part List
0.250
MVG16-1050 WASHER GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4755
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MVG20-1086 AIR CYLINDER HOUSING (HI-LOW) GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4756
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4757
Drawing, Part List
0.1109
MVG12-1037 PISTON GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4758
Drawing, Part List
0.56
MVG16-1052 PISTON GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4760
Drawing, Part List
14
MVG16-1053 O-RING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4761
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4762
Drawing, Part List
0.184
MVG20-1087 AIR CYLINDER END CAP (HI-LOW) GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4763
Drawing, Part List
26
MVG12-1126 STUD, GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4765
Drawing, Part List
0.16
11501073 NUT HEX METRIC M12-1.5 GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4766
Drawing, Part List
0.119
MVG12-1121 AIR FITTING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4767
Drawing, Part List
0.132
MVG12-1122 GASKET (MVG12) GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4768
Drawing, Part List
0.1102
MVG20-1113 PLATE GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4769
Drawing, Part List
36
MVG75-1091 ADJUSTING SCREW GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4771
Drawing, Part List
0.183
MVG20-1091 PIN GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4772
Drawing, Part List
0.1197
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4774
Drawing, Part List
0.1496
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand