MVG 1600PDL Transfer Case

 

Limit by parts categories
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand
MVG16-1003 CORE PLUG7 HOUSING MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3834
Drawing, Part List
0.112 5
MVG75-1005 DRAIN PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3835
Drawing, Part List
1122
MVG75-1012 FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3837
Drawing, Part List
0.113
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3838
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG20-1018 VENT M22X1.5, ZF TRANSFER CASES HOUSING MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3839
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1007 INPUT SHAFT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3841
Drawing, Part List
441
MVG20-1064 PLUG INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3842
Drawing, Part List
0.14
MVG20-1110 SHIFTING SLEEVE INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3843
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1008 DRIVE GEAR LOW INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3844
Drawing, Part List
211
MVG16-1009 DRIVE GEAR HIGH INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3845
Drawing, Part List
351
MVG16-1010 BEARING COVER INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3846
Drawing, Part List
61
MVG16-1012 OIL SEAL INNER **SAME AS MVG201037*INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3849
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1039 BEARING INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3851
Drawing, Part List
70
MVG20-1119 END NUT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3852
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1014A SHIM 1.25MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3853
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 8
MVG16-1014B SHIM 1.30MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3854
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 1
MVG16-1014C SHIM 1.40MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3855
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 13
MVG16-1014D SHIM 1.50MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3856
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 2
MVG16-1014E SHIM 1.60MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3857
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 2
MVG16-1014F SHIM 1.70MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3858
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 2
MVG16-1014G SHIM 1.80MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3859
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 2
MVG16-1014H SHIM 1.85MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3860
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 2
MVG16-1015 INTERMEDIATE PLATE OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3861
Drawing, Part List
24.50
MVG16-1103 BEARING HOUSING (BOTH LD T/C) OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3862
Drawing, Part List
150
MVG75-1033 DOWEL PIN *SAME AS MVG201099* OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3863
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1009 CORE PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3864
Drawing, Part List
0.161
MVG75-1034 OIL PUMP COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3865
Drawing, Part List
2.82
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3866
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG12-1139 HOUSING,OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3867
Drawing, Part List
2.42
MVG12-1068 GEAR OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3868
Drawing, Part List
0.51
MVG12-1067 RIM, OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3869
Drawing, Part List
0.71
11503857 BOLT H METRIC M6X30- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3870
Drawing, Part List
0.3173
11503858 BOLT H METRIC M6X35- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3871
Drawing, Part List
0.334
MVG16-1018 COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3872
Drawing, Part List
54
MVG12-1015 COVER PLATE, PTO (USE TO) OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3874
Drawing, Part List
0.847
11500888 BOLT H METRIC M12X16-1.75 OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3875
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MVG12-1137 BALL 11.MM OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3876
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1128 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3877
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG75-1030 HOLLOW SCREW OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3878
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1105 OIL PIPE (LD) OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3879
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3880
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG20-1117 UNION FITTING OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3881
Drawing, Part List
18
MVG75-1038 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3882
Drawing, Part List
0.112
MVG75-1039 ELBOW OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3883
Drawing, Part List
0.21
MVG75-1040 JAM NUT HEX M22 X 1.5 OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3884
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG75-1041 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3885
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1042 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3886
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1043 PRESSURE RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3887
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1044 CUTTING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3888
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3889
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG75-1024 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3891
Drawing, Part List
0.123
MVG16-1107 SCREW PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3892
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MVG16-1025 DOUBLE GEAR DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3893
Drawing, Part List
601
MVG16-1026 NUT HEX METRIC M60X1.5 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3894
Drawing, Part List
0.518
MVG16-1027 SPLASH GUARD UPPER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3895
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG20-1021 PIN DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3896
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1004 COVER IDLER SHAFT DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3897
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG20-1005 BOLT H METRIC M12X40-1.75 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3898
Drawing, Part List
0.314
MVG16-1028 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3899
Drawing, Part List
51
MVG16-1029 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3900
Drawing, Part List
3.51
MVG20-1046A SHIM .6MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3901
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 9
MVG20-1046B SHIM .8MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3902
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG20-1046C SHIM 1.00MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3903
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG16-1030 CENTERING RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3904
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MVG20-1026 COVER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3906
Drawing, Part List
30
MVG20-1027 BOLT H METRIC M12X75-8.8 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3907
Drawing, Part List
0.511
MVG12-1201 BOLT,SPEEDO DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3908
Drawing, Part List
0.142
MVG16-1033 IMPULSE WHEEL (12 TOOTH) DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3909
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1035 SNAP RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3911
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3912
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG20-1006 COVER FRONT OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3913
Drawing, Part List
101
MVG20-1093 SHIFT FORK OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3914
Drawing, Part List
0.31
MVG20-1009 COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3915
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG20-1010 OUTER COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3916
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG20-1011 BOLT H METRIC M8X75-8.2 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3917
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1095 NUT METRIC M16X1.5-05 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3918
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MVG20-1096 NUT, CAP OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3919
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3921
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG20-1110 SHIFTING SLEEVE OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3922
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG12-1031 WASHER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3923
Drawing, Part List
0.27
MVG12-1037 PISTON OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3924
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG12-1033 SPRING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3925
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG12-1038 GASKET OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3926
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3927
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3928
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1056 OUTPUT SHAFT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3929
Drawing, Part List
160
MVG20-1057 BEARING OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3930
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1055 SNAP RING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3931
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG16-1036 SHIFTING SLEEVE OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3932
Drawing, Part List
31
MVG16-1038 OIL SEAL INNER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3934
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1040 STUD M12X45 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3936
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG20-1007 STUD OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3937
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG20-1008 NUT 12MM 1.75 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3938
Drawing, Part List
0.110 22
MVG20-1052 BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3939
Drawing, Part List
73
MVG20-1067 NEEDLE ROLLER ASSEMBLY OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3945
Drawing, Part List
0.110 0
MVG20-1070 RETAINING SPRING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3948
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1073 BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3949
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG20-1050 BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3953
Drawing, Part List
70
MVG20-1051 HOUSING BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3955
Drawing, Part List
130
MVG20-1076 4-POINT BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3956
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG20-1077 BEARING REAR OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3957
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG20-1078 9.46SET SCREW OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3958
Drawing, Part List
0.120
MVG20-1079A SHIM .75MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3959
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 10
MVG20-1079B SHIM .80MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3960
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 8
MVG20-1079C SHIM .90MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3961
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 10
MVG20-1079D SHIM 1.00MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3962
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 11
MVG20-1079E SHIM 1.25MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3963
Drawing, Part List
0.5As Required 17
MVG20-1040 SEAL RETAINER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3965
Drawing, Part List
14
MVG20-1037 SEAL INNER *SAME AS MVG161012* OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3966
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1038 SEAL OUTER *SAME AS MVG161013* OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3967
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1032 BOLT H METRIC M12X45-8.8 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3968
Drawing, Part List
513
MVG20-1053A SHIM 1.25MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3969
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 11
MVG20-1053B SHIM 1.30MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3970
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG20-1053C SHIM 1.40MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3971
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG20-1053D SHIM 1.50MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3972
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG20-1053E SHIM 1.60MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3973
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG20-1053F SHIM 1.70MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3974
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG20-1053G SHIM 1.80MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3975
Drawing, Part List
0.1As Required 0
MVG16-1109 SPLASH GUARD OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3976
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1046 COMP.FLANGE 1810 (SM/AS MVG201107) FLANGES MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3977
Drawing, Part List
9.50
MVG20-1043 COLLER NUT M38X1.5 FLANGES MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3978
Drawing, Part List
23
MVG20-1061 COMPANION FLANGE 1710 SER FLANGES MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3979
Drawing, Part List
90
MVG12-1058 SHOULDER NUT FLANGES MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3980
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG16-1047 SHIFT FORK GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3981
Drawing, Part List
32
MVG12-1095 SHIFT FORK CLEVIS GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3982
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1048 SHIFT ROD GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3983
Drawing, Part List
2.122
MVG16-1049 PRESSURE SPRING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3984
Drawing, Part List
0.250
MVG16-1050 WASHER GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3985
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1086 AIR CYLINDER HOUSING (HI-LOW) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3986
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3987
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1037 PISTON GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3988
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG12-1038 GASKET GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3989
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1052 PISTON GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3990
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG16-1053 O-RING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3991
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3992
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1087 AIR CYLINDER END CAP (HI-LOW) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3993
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1088 BOLT H METRIC M12X100-8.8 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3994
Drawing, Part List
0.53
MVG12-1126 SET SCREW GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3995
Drawing, Part List
0.14
11501073 NUT HEX METRIC M12-1.5 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3996
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MVG12-1121 AIR FITTING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3997
Drawing, Part List
0.126
MVG12-1122 SEALING RING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3998
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1113 PLATE GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 3999
Drawing, Part List
36
11500778 BOLT H METRIC M10X25- GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 4000
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MVG75-1091 ADJUSTING SCREW *SAME AS MVG201090*GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 4001
Drawing, Part List
0.16
MVG20-1091 PIN, SHORT GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 4002
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1096 SWITCH HI/LOW N.O. (NORMAL OPEN) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 4003
Drawing, Part List
0.264
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600PDL Ref #: 4004
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG16-1003 CORE PLUG7 HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4324
Drawing, Part List
0.112 5
MVG75-1005 DRAIN PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4325
Drawing, Part List
1122
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4328
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG16-1007 INPUT SHAFT INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4331
Drawing, Part List
441
MVG16-1009 DRIVE GEAR HIGH INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4335
Drawing, Part List
351
MVG16-1010 BEARING COVER INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4336
Drawing, Part List
61
MVG16-1012 OIL SEAL INNER **SAME AS MVG201037*INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4339
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1039 BEARING INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4341
Drawing, Part List
70
MVG20-1119 END NUT INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4342
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1014A SHIM 1.25MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4343
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MVG16-1014B SHIM 1.30MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4344
Drawing, Part List
0.51
MVG16-1014C SHIM 1.40MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4345
Drawing, Part List
0.513
MVG16-1014D SHIM 1.50MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4346
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014E SHIM 1.60MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4347
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014F SHIM 1.70MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4348
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014G SHIM 1.80MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4349
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014H SHIM 1.85MM INPUT SHAFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4350
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1015 INTERMEDIATE PLATE OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4351
Drawing, Part List
24.50
MVG16-1103 BEARING HOUSING (BOTH LD T/C) OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4352
Drawing, Part List
150
MVG75-1033 DOWEL PIN *SAME AS MVG201099* OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4353
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1034 OIL PUMP COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4355
Drawing, Part List
2.82
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4356
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG12-1068 GEAR OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4358
Drawing, Part List
0.51
MVG12-1067 RIM, OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4359
Drawing, Part List
0.71
11503857 BOLT H METRIC M6X30- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4360
Drawing, Part List
0.3173
11503858 BOLT H METRIC M6X35- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4361
Drawing, Part List
0.334
MVG16-1018 COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4362
Drawing, Part List
54
MVG12-1015 COVER PLATE, PTO (USE TO) OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4364
Drawing, Part List
0.847
11500888 BOLT H METRIC M12X16-1.75 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4365
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MVG12-1137 BALL 11.MM OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4366
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1128 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4367
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG75-1030 HOLLOW SCREW OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4368
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1105 OIL PIPE (LD) OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4369
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG75-1039 ELBOW OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4373
Drawing, Part List
0.21
MVG75-1040 JAM NUT HEX M22 X 1.5 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4374
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG75-1041 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4375
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1042 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4376
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1043 PRESSURE RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4377
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1044 CUTTING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4378
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4379
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG16-1107 SCREW PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4382
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MVG16-1025 DOUBLE GEAR DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4383
Drawing, Part List
601
MVG16-1026 NUT HEX METRIC M60X1.5 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4384
Drawing, Part List
0.518
MVG16-1027 SPLASH GUARD UPPER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4385
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG20-1021 PIN DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4386
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1004 COVER IDLER SHAFT DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4387
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG20-1005 BOLT H METRIC M12X40-1.75 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4388
Drawing, Part List
0.314
MVG16-1028 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4389
Drawing, Part List
51
MVG16-1029 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4390
Drawing, Part List
3.51
MVG20-1046A SHIM .6MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4391
Drawing, Part List
0.19
MVG20-1046B SHIM .8MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4392
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1046C SHIM 1.00MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4393
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1030 CENTERING RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4394
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MVG20-1026 COVER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4396
Drawing, Part List
30
MVG20-1027 BOLT H METRIC M12X75-8.8 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4397
Drawing, Part List
0.511
MVG16-1033 IMPULSE WHEEL (12 TOOTH) DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4399
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1035 SNAP RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4401
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4402
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG20-1006 COVER FRONT OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4403
Drawing, Part List
101
MVG20-1093 SHIFT FORK OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4404
Drawing, Part List
0.31
MVG20-1009 COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4405
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG20-1010 OUTER COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4406
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG20-1011 BOLT H METRIC M8X75-8.2 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4407
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1095 NUT METRIC M16X1.5-05 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4408
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MVG20-1096 NUT, CAP OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4409
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4411
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG20-1034 BUSHING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4412
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG-12-1037 PISTON OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4414
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG12-1033 SPRING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4415
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG12-1038 GASKET OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4416
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4417
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4418
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1098 OUTPUT SHAFT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4419
Drawing, Part List
130
MVG20-1057 BEARING OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4420
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1055 SNAP RING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4421
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG16-1036 SHIFTING SLEEVE OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4422
Drawing, Part List
31
MVG16-1038 OIL SEAL INNER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4424
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1007 STUD OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4427
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG20-1008 NUT 12MM 1.75 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4428
Drawing, Part List
0.110 22
MVG20-1052 BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4429
Drawing, Part List
73
MVG-16-1042 BEARING SUPPORT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4431
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1043 ROLLER BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4432
Drawing, Part List
52
MVG16-1044 BEARING COVER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4433
Drawing, Part List
5.250
MVG20-1040 SEAL RETAINER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4434
Drawing, Part List
14
MVG20-1037 SEAL INNER *SAME AS MVG161012* OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4435
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1038 SEAL OUTER *SAME AS MVG161013* OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4436
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1032 BOLT H METRIC M12X45-8.8 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4437
Drawing, Part List
513
MVG20-1053A SHIM 1.25MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4438
Drawing, Part List
0.111
MVG20-1053B SHIM 1.30MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4439
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053C SHIM 1.40MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4440
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053D SHIM 1.50MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4441
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053E SHIM 1.60MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4442
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053F SHIM 1.70MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4443
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053G SHIM 1.80MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4444
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053H SHIM 1.90MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4445
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1045 SPLASH GUARD LOWER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4446
Drawing, Part List
2.250
MVG16-1046 COMP.FLANGE 1810 (SM/AS MVG201107) FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4447
Drawing, Part List
9.50
MVG20-1043 COLLER NUT M38X1.5 FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4448
Drawing, Part List
23
MVG20-1061 COMPANION FLANGE 1710 SER FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4449
Drawing, Part List
90
MVG12-1058 SHOULDER NUT FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4450
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG16-1047 SHIFT FORK GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4451
Drawing, Part List
32
MVG12-1095 SHIFT FORK CLEVIS GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4452
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1048 SHIFT ROD GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4453
Drawing, Part List
2.122
MVG16-1049 PRESSURE SPRING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4454
Drawing, Part List
0.250
MVG16-1050 WASHER GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4455
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1086 AIR CYLINDER HOUSING (HI-LOW) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4456
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4457
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1037 PISTON GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4458
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1052 PISTON GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4460
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG16-1053 O-RING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4461
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4462
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1087 AIR CYLINDER END CAP (HI-LOW) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4463
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1088 BOLT H METRIC M12X100-8.8 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4464
Drawing, Part List
0.53
MVG12-1126 SET SCREW GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4465
Drawing, Part List
0.14
11501073 NUT HEX METRIC M12-1.5 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4466
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MVG12-1121 AIR FITTING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4467
Drawing, Part List
0.126
MVG12-1122 SEALING RING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4468
Drawing, Part List
0.10
11500778 BOLT H METRIC M10X25- GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4470
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MVG75-1091 ADJUSTING SCREW *SAME AS MVG201090*GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4471
Drawing, Part List
0.16
MVG20-1091 PIN, SHORT GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4472
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2004 and older Ref #: 4474
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG16-1003 CORE PLUG7 HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4480
Drawing, Part List
0.112 5
MVG75-1005 DRAIN PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4481
Drawing, Part List
1122
MVG75-1028 FILL PLUG M22X1.5 HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4482
Drawing, Part List
0.111
MVG75-1012 FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4483
Drawing, Part List
0.113
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4484
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG20-1018 VENT M22X1.5, ZF TRANSFER CASES HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4485
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MT93-2247 LIFTING EYE (METRIC THD) T/C HOUSING MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4486
Drawing, Part List
N/A2
MVG16-1007 INPUT SHAFT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4487
Drawing, Part List
441
MVG20-1064 PLUG INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4488
Drawing, Part List
0.14
MVG20-1110 SHIFTING SLEEVE INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4489
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1008 DRIVE GEAR LOW INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4490
Drawing, Part List
211
MVG16-1009 DRIVE GEAR HIGH INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4491
Drawing, Part List
351
MVG16-1010 BEARING COVER INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4492
Drawing, Part List
61
MVG20-1037 SEAL INNER *SAME AS MVG161012* INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4495
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1038 SEAL OUTER *SAME AS MVG161013* INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4496
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1039 BEARING INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4497
Drawing, Part List
70
MVG20-1119 END NUT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4498
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1014A SHIM 1.25MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4499
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MVG16-1014B SHIM 1.30MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4500
Drawing, Part List
0.51
MVG16-1014C SHIM 1.40MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4501
Drawing, Part List
0.513
MVG16-1014D SHIM 1.50MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4502
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014E SHIM 1.60MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4503
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014F SHIM 1.70MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4504
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014G SHIM 1.80MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4505
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1014H SHIM 1.85MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4506
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG16-1015 INTERMEDIATE PLATE OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4507
Drawing, Part List
24.50
MVG16-1103 BEARING HOUSING (BOTH LD T/C) OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4508
Drawing, Part List
150
MVG75-1033 DOWEL PIN *SAME AS MVG201099* OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4509
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1034 OIL PUMP COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4511
Drawing, Part List
2.82
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4512
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG12-1139 HOUSING,OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4513
Drawing, Part List
2.42
MVG12-1068 GEAR OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4514
Drawing, Part List
0.51
MVG12-1067 RIM, OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4515
Drawing, Part List
0.71
11503857 BOLT H METRIC M6X30- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4516
Drawing, Part List
0.3173
11503858 BOLT H METRIC M6X35- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4517
Drawing, Part List
0.334
MVG16-1018 COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4518
Drawing, Part List
54
MVG12-1015 COVER PLATE, PTO (USE TO) OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4520
Drawing, Part List
0.847
11500888 BOLT H METRIC M12X16-1.75 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4521
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MVG12-1137 BALL 11.MM OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4522
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1128 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4523
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG75-1030 HOLLOW SCREW OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4524
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1105 OIL PIPE (LD) OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4525
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4526
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG20-1117 UNION FITTING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4527
Drawing, Part List
18
MVG75-1038 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4528
Drawing, Part List
0.112
MVG75-1039 ELBOW OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4529
Drawing, Part List
0.21
MVG75-1040 JAM NUT HEX M22 X 1.5 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4530
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG75-1041 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4531
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1042 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4532
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1043 PRESSURE RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4533
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1044 CUTTING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4534
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4535
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG75-1028 FILL PLUG M22X1.5 OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4536
Drawing, Part List
0.111
MVG75-1024 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4537
Drawing, Part List
0.123
MVG16-1107 SCREW PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4538
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MVG16-1159 DOUBLE GEAR DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4539
Drawing, Part List
2.40
MVG16-1026 NUT HEX METRIC M60X1.5 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4540
Drawing, Part List
0.518
MVG16-1027 SPLASH GUARD UPPER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4541
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG20-1021 PIN DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4542
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1004 COVER IDLER SHAFT DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4543
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG20-1005 BOLT H METRIC M12X40-1.75 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4544
Drawing, Part List
0.314
MVG16-1028 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4545
Drawing, Part List
51
MVG16-1029 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4546
Drawing, Part List
3.51
MVG20-1046A SHIM .6MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4547
Drawing, Part List
0.19
MVG20-1046B SHIM .8MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4548
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1046C SHIM 1.00MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4549
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1030 CENTERING RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4550
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MVG16-1055 SPEEDOMETER HOUSING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4551
Drawing, Part List
91
MVG20-1026 COVER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4552
Drawing, Part List
30
MVG20-1027 BOLT H METRIC M12X75-8.8 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4553
Drawing, Part List
0.511
MVG16-1033 IMPULSE WHEEL (12 TOOTH) DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4555
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MT93-2542 SENSOR,EL/SPEEDO,SAME AS MVG201118/DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4556
Drawing, Part List
0.20
MVG16-1035 SNAP RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4557
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4558
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG20-1006 COVER FRONT OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4559
Drawing, Part List
101
MVG20-1093 SHIFT FORK OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4560
Drawing, Part List
0.31
MVG20-1009 COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4561
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG20-1010 OUTER COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4562
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG20-1011 BOLT H METRIC M8X75-8.2 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4563
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1095 NUT METRIC M16X1.5-05 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4564
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MVG20-1096 NUT, CAP OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4565
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MVG12-1041 SWITCH, N.C. (NORMALLY CLOSED) OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4566
Drawing, Part List
0.256
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4567
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG20-1034 BUSHING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4568
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG12-1031 WASHER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4569
Drawing, Part List
0.27
MVG12-1057 SHOULDER NUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4570
Drawing, Part List
0.813
MVG12-1033 SPRING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4571
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG12-1038 GASKET OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4572
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4573
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4574
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1098 OUTPUT SHAFT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4575
Drawing, Part List
130
MVG20-1057 BEARING OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4576
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1055 SNAP RING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4577
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG16-1036 SHIFTING SLEEVE OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4578
Drawing, Part List
31
MVG20-1105 RETAINER ASSY OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4579
Drawing, Part List
0.54
MVG16-1038 OIL SEAL INNER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4580
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1080 SEAL OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4581
Drawing, Part List
0.20
MVG16-1040 STUD M12X45 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4582
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG20-1007 STUD OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4583
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG20-1008 NUT 12MM 1.75 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4584
Drawing, Part List
0.110 22
MVG16-1160 ROLLER BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4585
Drawing, Part List
7.25
MVG16-1156 REAR OUTPUT SHAFT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4586
Drawing, Part List
2.40
MVG16-1157 ROLLER BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4587
Drawing, Part List
4.21
MVG20-1132 REAR BEARING COVER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4588
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG20-1037 SEAL INNER *SAME AS MVG161012* OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4589
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1038 SEAL OUTER *SAME AS MVG161013* OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4590
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1032 BOLT H METRIC M12X45-8.8 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4591
Drawing, Part List
513
MVG20-1053A SHIM 1.25MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4592
Drawing, Part List
0.111
MVG20-1053B SHIM 1.30MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4593
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053C SHIM 1.40MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4594
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053D SHIM 1.50MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4595
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053E SHIM 1.60MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4596
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053F SHIM 1.70MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4597
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053G SHIM 1.80MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4598
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1053H SHIM 1.90MM OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4599
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1045 SPLASH GUARD LOWER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4600
Drawing, Part List
2.250
MVG16-1154 WASHER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4601
Drawing, Part List
2.42
MVG16-1046 COMP.FLANGE 1810 (SM/AS MVG201107) FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4602
Drawing, Part List
9.50
MVG20-1043 COLLER NUT M38X1.5 FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4603
Drawing, Part List
23
MVG20-1061 COMPANION FLANGE 1710 SER FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4604
Drawing, Part List
90
MVG12-1058 SHOULDER NUT FLANGES MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4605
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG16-1047 SHIFT FORK GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4606
Drawing, Part List
32
MVG12-1095 SHIFT FORK CLEVIS GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4607
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1048 SHIFT ROD GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4608
Drawing, Part List
2.122
MVG16-1049 PRESSURE SPRING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4609
Drawing, Part List
0.250
MVG16-1050 WASHER GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4610
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1086 AIR CYLINDER HOUSING (HI-LOW) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4611
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4612
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1037 PISTON GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4613
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG12-1038 GASKET GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4614
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1052 PISTON GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4615
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG16-1053 O-RING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4616
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4617
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1087 AIR CYLINDER END CAP (HI-LOW) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4618
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1088 BOLT H METRIC M12X100-8.8 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4619
Drawing, Part List
0.53
MVG12-1126 SET SCREW GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4620
Drawing, Part List
0.14
MVG75-1092 NUT HEX M12-1.5 GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4621
Drawing, Part List
0.19
MT93-6266 FITTING ADAPTER AIR METRIC/NPT GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4622
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG12-1122 SEALING RING GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4623
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1113 PLATE GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4624
Drawing, Part List
36
11500778 BOLT H METRIC M10X25- GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4625
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MVG75-1091 ADJUSTING SCREW *SAME AS MVG201090*GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4626
Drawing, Part List
0.16
MVG20-1091 PIN, SHORT GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4627
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1096 SWITCH HI/LOW N.O. (NORMAL OPEN) GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4628
Drawing, Part List
0.264
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH GEAR SHIFT MVG 1600LD 2005 and Newer Ref #: 4629
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG16-1003 CORE PLUG7 HOUSING MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4635
Drawing, Part List
0.110 5
MVG75-1005 DRAIN PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4636
Drawing, Part List
1122
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG HOUSING MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4639
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG16-1007 INPUT SHAFT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4643
Drawing, Part List
441
MVG20-1110 SHIFTING SLEEVE INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4645
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1009 DRIVE GEAR HIGH INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4647
Drawing, Part List
351
MVG16-1010 BEARING COVER INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4648
Drawing, Part List
61
MVG16-1012 OIL SEAL INNER **SAME AS MVG201037*INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4651
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1039 BEARING INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4653
Drawing, Part List
70
MVG20-1119 END NUT INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4654
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1014A SHIM 1.25MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4655
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 8
MVG16-1014B SHIM 1.30MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4656
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 1
MVG16-1014C SHIM 1.40MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4657
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 13
MVG16-1014D SHIM 1.50MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4658
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 2
MVG16-1014E SHIM 1.60MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4659
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 2
MVG16-1014F SHIM 1.70MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4660
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 2
MVG16-1014G SHIM 1.80MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4661
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 2
MVG16-1014H SHIM 1.85MM INPUT SHAFT, COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4662
Drawing, Part List
0.5AR 2
MVG16-1015 INTERMEDIATE PLATE OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4663
Drawing, Part List
24.50
MVG16-1016 BEARING HOUSING *BOTH SD T/C* OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4664
Drawing, Part List
162
MVG75-1033 DOWEL PIN *SAME AS MVG201099* OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4665
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1034 OIL PUMP COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4667
Drawing, Part List
2.82
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4668
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG75-1035 OIL PUMP HOUSING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4669
Drawing, Part List
2.511
MVG12-1068 GEAR OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4670
Drawing, Part List
0.51
MVG12-1067 RIM, OIL PUMP OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4671
Drawing, Part List
0.71
11503857 BOLT H METRIC M6X30- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4672
Drawing, Part List
0.3173
11503858 BOLT H METRIC M6X35- 1.00 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4673
Drawing, Part List
0.334
MVG16-1018 COVER OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4674
Drawing, Part List
54
MVG12-1015 COVER PLATE, PTO (USE TO) OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4676
Drawing, Part List
0.847
11500888 BOLT H METRIC M12X16-1.75 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4677
Drawing, Part List
0.30
MVG12-1137 BALL 11.MM OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4678
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG75-1128 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4679
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG75-1030 HOLLOW SCREW OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4680
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1019 OIL PIPE OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4681
Drawing, Part List
0.52
MVG75-1039 ELBOW OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4685
Drawing, Part List
0.21
MVG75-1040 JAM NUT HEX M22 X 1.5 OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4686
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG75-1041 UNION NUT OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4687
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1042 SEALING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4688
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1043 PRESSURE RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4689
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG75-1044 CUTTING RING OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4690
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1010 GASKET,FILL PLUG OIL PUMP MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4691
Drawing, Part List
0.1259
MVG16-1025 DOUBLE GEAR DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4695
Drawing, Part List
601
MVG16-1026 NUT HEX METRIC M60X1.5 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4696
Drawing, Part List
0.518
MVG16-1027 SPLASH GUARD UPPER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4697
Drawing, Part List
0.751
MVG20-1021 PIN DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4698
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1004 COVER IDLER SHAFT DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4699
Drawing, Part List
N/A0
MVG20-1005 BOLT H METRIC M12X40-1.75 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4700
Drawing, Part List
0.314
MVG16-1028 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4701
Drawing, Part List
51
MVG16-1029 ROLLER BEARING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4702
Drawing, Part List
3.51
MVG20-1046A SHIM .6MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4703
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 9
MVG20-1046B SHIM .8MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4704
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 0
MVG20-1046C SHIM 1.00MM DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4705
Drawing, Part List
0.1AR 0
MVG16-1030 CENTERING RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4706
Drawing, Part List
0.512
MVG20-1026 COVER DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4708
Drawing, Part List
30
MVG20-1027 BOLT H METRIC M12X75-8.8 DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4709
Drawing, Part List
0.511
MVG16-1033 IMPULSE WHEEL (12 TOOTH) DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4711
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG16-1035 SNAP RING DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4713
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1069 BALL 6.0 MM, DOUBLE GEAR, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4714
Drawing, Part List
0.134
MVG20-1006 COVER FRONT OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4715
Drawing, Part List
101
MVG20-1093 SHIFT FORK OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4716
Drawing, Part List
0.31
MVG20-1009 COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4717
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG20-1010 OUTER COVER AIR CYLINDER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4718
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG20-1011 BOLT H METRIC M8X75-8.2 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4719
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG20-1095 NUT METRIC M16X1.5-05 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4720
Drawing, Part List
0.13
MVG20-1096 NUT, CAP OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4721
Drawing, Part List
0.58
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4723
Drawing, Part List
0.141
MVG20-1034 BUSHING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4724
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG12-1037 PISTON OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4726
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG12-1033 SPRING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4727
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG12-1038 GASKET OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4728
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4729
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4730
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1098 OUTPUT SHAFT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4731
Drawing, Part List
130
MVG20-1057 BEARING OUTPUT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4732
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1055 SNAP RING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4733
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG16-1036 SHIFTING SLEEVE OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4734
Drawing, Part List
31
MVG16-1038 OIL SEAL INNER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4736
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1040 STUD M12X45 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4738
Drawing, Part List
0.110
MVG20-1007 STUD OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4739
Drawing, Part List
0.55
MVG20-1008 NUT 12MM 1.75 OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4740
Drawing, Part List
0.110 22
MVG20-1052 BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4741
Drawing, Part List
73
MVG16-1042 BEARING SUPPORT OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4743
Drawing, Part List
50
MVG16-1043 ROLLER BEARING OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4744
Drawing, Part List
52
MVG16-1044 BEARING COVER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4745
Drawing, Part List
5.250
MVG20-1040 SEAL RETAINER OUTPUT SHAFT, BEARING COVER MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4746
Drawing, Part List
14
MVG16-1046 COMP.FLANGE 1810 (SM/AS MVG201107) FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4747
Drawing, Part List
9.50
MVG20-1043 COLLER NUT M38X1.5 FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4748
Drawing, Part List
23
MVG20-1061 COMPANION FLANGE 1710 SER FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4749
Drawing, Part List
90
MVG12-1058 SHOULDER NUT FLANGES MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4750
Drawing, Part List
10
MVG16-1047 SHIFT FORK GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4751
Drawing, Part List
32
MVG12-1095 SHIFT FORK CLEVIS GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4752
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG16-1048 SHIFT ROD GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4753
Drawing, Part List
2.122
MVG16-1049 PRESSURE SPRING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4754
Drawing, Part List
0.250
MVG16-1050 WASHER GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4755
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1086 AIR CYLINDER HOUSING (HI-LOW) GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4756
Drawing, Part List
22
MVG12-1036 GASKET 13.3 X 2.4 NBR-70 GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4757
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1037 PISTON GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4758
Drawing, Part List
0.50
MVG16-1052 PISTON GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4760
Drawing, Part List
12
MVG16-1053 O-RING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4761
Drawing, Part List
0.15
MVG12-1001 SNAP RING, AIR SHIFT (MVG GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4762
Drawing, Part List
0.12
MVG20-1087 AIR CYLINDER END CAP (HI-LOW) GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4763
Drawing, Part List
20
MVG20-1088 BOLT H METRIC M12X100-8.8 GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4764
Drawing, Part List
0.53
MVG12-1126 SET SCREW GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4765
Drawing, Part List
0.14
11501073 NUT HEX METRIC M12-1.5 GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4766
Drawing, Part List
0.116
MVG12-1121 AIR FITTING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4767
Drawing, Part List
0.126
MVG12-1122 SEALING RING GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4768
Drawing, Part List
0.10
MVG20-1113 PLATE GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4769
Drawing, Part List
36
11500778 BOLT H METRIC M10X25- GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4770
Drawing, Part List
0.18
MVG75-1091 ADJUSTING SCREW *SAME AS MVG201090*GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4771
Drawing, Part List
0.16
MVG20-1091 PIN, SHORT GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4772
Drawing, Part List
0.11
MVG12-1040 GASKET,SWITCH GEAR SHFT MVG 1600SD Ref #: 4774
Drawing, Part List
0.141
Part Number Description Category Model Drawing / Part List Weight Qty. Req. Qty. On Hand